2022 Snohomish County Amateur Tee Sheet

Rd. 3 - Everett G & CC - Mon, May 30

Print
Everett G & CC
Time Players
Print
Everett G & CC
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Agnew, Brandon (+2.5) Bla
230 / 242
Everett G & CC
9:57 AM Black Frost, Dan + Jorgensen , Reese
Agnew, Bryson (8.2) Blu
237 / 219
SuperRange
8:54 AM Blue Johnson, Bradley + Kim, Sung
An, Caleb (0.0) Bla
229 / 232
Snohomish
10:42 AM Black Bonorden, Paul + Hull, Alex
Anderson, Chase (2.7) Bla
221 / 216
Battle Creek
12:03 PM Black Ausen, Kaden + Edelman, Steve
Ausen, Kaden (+0.6) Bla
226 / 232
Cedarcrest
12:03 PM Black Anderson, Chase + Edelman, Steve
Barlow, Doug (7.6) Blu
249 / 233
Echo Falls
7:51 AM Blue Husby, Ian + Lucas, Bryan
Beaver, Brenden (5.0) Blu
245 / 237
Walter Hall
7:42 AM Blue Clay, Ryan + Seek, Austin
Bell, Tracy (15.0) Blu
275 / 235
Legion Memorial
6:57 AM Blue Guest, Greg + Piontek, Glenn
Bisnett, Hal (4.2) Bla
234 / 223
Snohomish
10:33 AM Black Evans, Chad + Hardy, Joe
Bonorden, Paul (1.2) Bla
222
Mill Creek CC
10:42 AM Black An, Caleb + Hull, Alex
Brajcich, Jordan (+2.7) Bla
211 / 223
Mill Creek CC
12:30 PM Black Kwak, Alvin + Towle, Justin
Bynum, Jason (9.9) Blu
247 / 223
Snohomish
7:24 AM Blue Montgomery, Larry + Reed, Stephen
Caparas, Rudy (+3.4) Bla
211 / 226
Harbour Pointe
12:12 PM Black Kildall, Ronny + Kim, Daniel
Carey, Johnny (+2.7) Bla
210 / 222
Mill Creek CC
12:21 PM Black Duffy, Austin + Rohde, Jacob
Chisman, Conrad (+3.4) Bla
215 / 230
SuperRange
11:45 AM Black Oakes, Cody + Strickland, Mark
Choi , Aaron (1.7) Bla
239 / 237
Harbour Pointe
9:12 AM Black Holton, Mark + Jardine, Mike
Clark, Jay (6.5) Blu
243 / 230
Legion Memorial
8:18 AM Blue Kirk, Chris + Meece, David
Clay, Ryan (8.0) Blu
251 / 233
Harbour Pointe
7:42 AM Blue Beaver, Brenden + Seek, Austin
Coshow, Price (+0.3) Bla
219 / 224
Snohomish Valley
11:18 AM Black Spalti, Tyler + Webb, Brayden
Cullen, Jack (7.7) Blu
278 / 260
Everett G & CC
7:33 AM Blue Kuehn, Cameron + Lawson, Daniel
Curtis, Brett (0.0) Bla
236 / 239
Walter Hall
10:06 AM Black Ross, Mike + Slind, Jerry
Dammann, Jackson (13.8) Blu
259 / 222
Everett G & CC
7:06 AM Blue Dunbar, Matthew + Stubblefield , Darrell
Davis, Halen (+0.5) Bla
219 / 224
Cedarcrest
11:54 AM Black Lamb, Walker + Leonen, Zachary
Davis, Richard (10.7) Blu
NS
Cedarcrest
6:39 AM Blue Freeman, Paul + Richardson, Donald
Dean, Dalton (+1.6) Bla
219 / 228
Everett G & CC
11:36 AM Black Jackson, Kris + Micka, Joel
Diede, Duane (3.4) Bla
235 / 227
Everett G & CC
9:30 AM Black Medley, Marc + Ostergaard, Michael
Duan, Michelle (2.5) BT
234 / 211
Everett G & CC
9:48 AM Black (W) Kippenhan, Henry + Stocker, Tyler
Duffy, Austin (+1.2) Bla
221 / 229
Everett G & CC
12:21 PM Black Carey, Johnny + Rohde, Jacob
Dunbar, Matthew (12.7) Blu
261 / 228
Lynnwood
7:06 AM Blue Dammann, Jackson + Stubblefield , Darrell
Edelman, Steve (0.4) Bla
219 / 221
Mill Creek CC
12:03 PM Black Anderson, Chase + Ausen, Kaden
Ennis, Nick (+0.3) Bla
224 / 229
Everett G & CC
10:51 AM Black Seek, Mike + Swanson, Gunnar
Evans, Chad (+0.9) Bla
222 / 228
Legion Memorial
10:33 AM Black Bisnett, Hal + Hardy, Joe
Fish, Kyle (3.0) Bla
234 / 228
Everett G & CC
10:15 AM Black Lee, Stephen + McGee, Daniel
Freeman, Paul (15.0) Blu
286 / 246
Snohomish Valley
6:39 AM Blue Davis, Richard + Richardson, Donald
Frost, Dan (2.9) Bla
241 / 235
Snohomish Valley
9:57 AM Black Agnew, Brandon + Jorgensen , Reese
Gardner, Chase (+3.9) Bla
221 / 237
Mill Creek CC
11:09 AM Black Parot, Tanner + Waldo Jr, Josh
Giesker, Chris (1.8) Bla
246 / 243
Harbour Pointe
9:39 AM Black Sjolund, Cameron + Slikker, Richard
Goedecke, Steven (9.5) Blu
250 / 227
Snohomish
7:15 AM Blue Held , Pete + Yoon, Juomin
Guest, Greg (15.0) Blu
269 / 229
Walter Hall
6:57 AM Blue Bell, Tracy + Piontek, Glenn
Hansen, Zachary (6.5) Blu
243 / 230
Battle Creek
8:09 AM Blue Millich, Derik + Webb, Cameron
Hardy, Joe (1.9) Bla
224 / 221
Everett G & CC
10:33 AM Black Bisnett, Hal + Evans, Chad
Headland , Ben (7.2) Blu
248 / 233
Legion Memorial
8:36 AM Blue Kussman, Nate + Plegge, Scott
Held , Pete (11.0) Blu
251 / 224
Walter Hall
7:15 AM Blue Goedecke, Steven + Yoon, Juomin
Himple, Jeffrey (9.8) Blu
260 / 236
Snohomish
6:48 AM Blue Meehan, John + Tjaden, Curt
Holton, Mark (4.9) Bla
247 / 235
Legion Memorial
9:12 AM Black Choi , Aaron + Jardine, Mike
Houvener, Tom (8.1) Blu
241 / 223
Walter Hall
8:45 AM Blue Johnson, Mark + Stupey, Sam
Hull, Alex (1.9) Bla
227 / 224
Everett G & CC
10:42 AM Black An, Caleb + Bonorden, Paul
Husby, Ian (6.8) Blu
241 / 226
Snohomish Valley
7:51 AM Blue Barlow, Doug + Lucas, Bryan
Jackson, Kris (+1.4) Bla
218 / 226
Snohomish Valley
11:36 AM Black Dean, Dalton + Micka, Joel
Jardine, Mike (3.5) Bla
251 / 243
Snohomish Valley
9:12 AM Black Choi , Aaron + Holton, Mark
Johnson, Bradley (7.8) Blu
239 / 221
Legion Memorial
8:54 AM Blue Agnew, Bryson + Kim, Sung
Johnson, Mark (6.4) Blu
236 / 223
Walter Hall
8:45 AM Blue Houvener, Tom + Stupey, Sam
Jorgensen , Reese (1.5) Bla
229 / 228
Everett G & CC
9:57 AM Black Agnew, Brandon + Frost, Dan
Jorgensen, Kelly (8.6) Blu
248 / 228
Mill Creek CC
8:27 AM Blue Kildall, Taylor + Potter, Brent
Kang, Jacob (+0.6) Bla
227 / 233
Mill Creek CC
11:00 AM Black Kibbee, Andrew + Solis, Koen
Kephart, Andrew (6.1) Blu
247 / 235
Walter Hall
8:00 AM Blue Merritt, Ethan + Vilchez, Carlos
Kibbee, Andrew (+2.7) Bla
224 / 236
Mill Creek CC
11:00 AM Black Kang, Jacob + Solis, Koen
Kildall, Ronny (1.6) Bla
216 / 214
Battle Creek
12:12 PM Black Caparas, Rudy + Kim, Daniel
Kildall, Taylor (7.0) Blu
244 / 229
Battle Creek
8:27 AM Blue Jorgensen, Kelly + Potter, Brent
Kim, Daniel (+5.5) Bla
213 / 235
Harbour Pointe
12:12 PM Black Caparas, Rudy + Kildall, Ronny
Kim, Sung (7.9) Blu
236 / 218
Walter Hall
8:54 AM Blue Agnew, Bryson + Johnson, Bradley
Kippenhan, Henry (2.7) Bla
235 / 230
Everett G & CC
9:48 AM Black Duan, Michelle + Stocker, Tyler
Kirk, Chris (6.4) Blu
243 / 230
Cedarcrest
8:18 AM Blue Clark, Jay + Meece, David
Knox, Ryan (+0.4) Bla
237 / 242
Mill Creek CC
9:21 AM Black O'Connor, Josh + Retallick, Tom
Kuehn, Cameron (7.7) Blu
279 / 261
Snohomish Valley
7:33 AM Blue Cullen, Jack + Lawson, Daniel
Kussman, Nate (6.0) Blu
234 / 222
Everett G & CC
8:36 AM Blue Headland , Ben + Plegge, Scott
Kwak, Alvin (+3.0) Bla
207 / 220
Everett G & CC
12:30 PM Black Brajcich, Jordan + Towle, Justin
Lamb, Walker (+1.1) Bla
216 / 223
Everett G & CC
11:54 AM Black Davis, Halen + Leonen, Zachary
Lawson, Daniel (8.1) Blu
254 / 236
Legion Memorial
7:33 AM Blue Cullen, Jack + Kuehn, Cameron
Lee, Ed (1.0) Bla
231
Harbour Pointe
10:24 AM Black Pride, Tyler + Strand, Luke
Lee, Stephen (+0.6) Bla
236 / 242
SuperRange
10:15 AM Black Fish, Kyle + McGee, Daniel
Leonen, Zachary (0.2) Bla
219 / 222
SuperRange
11:54 AM Black Davis, Halen + Lamb, Walker
Lucas, Bryan (8.2) Blu
248 / 230
Legion Memorial
7:51 AM Blue Barlow, Doug + Husby, Ian
Mackay, Ian (+2.4) Bla
220 / 232
Mill Creek CC
11:27 AM Black Stave, Lindsay + Strickland, Jeff
McGee, Daniel (4.2) Bla
235 / 224
Mill Creek CC
10:15 AM Black Fish, Kyle + Lee, Stephen
Medley, Marc (0.5) Bla
235 / 237
Mill Creek CC
9:30 AM Black Diede, Duane + Ostergaard, Michael
Meece, David (6.1) Blu
241 / 229
Echo Falls
8:18 AM Blue Clark, Jay + Kirk, Chris
Meehan, John (10.5) Blu
257 / 230
Snohomish
6:48 AM Blue Himple, Jeffrey + Tjaden, Curt
Merritt, Ethan (8.6) Blu
261 / 241
Snohomish Valley
8:00 AM Blue Kephart, Andrew + Vilchez, Carlos
Micka, Joel (0.0) Bla
221 / 224
Mill Creek CC
11:36 AM Black Dean, Dalton + Jackson, Kris
Millich, Derik (7.8) Blu
255 / 237
Battle Creek
8:09 AM Blue Hansen, Zachary + Webb, Cameron
Montgomery, Larry (9.7) Blu
234 / 210
Cedarcrest
7:24 AM Blue Bynum, Jason + Reed, Stephen
O'Connor, Josh (2.8) Bla
243 / 237
Snohomish
9:21 AM Black Knox, Ryan + Retallick, Tom
Oakes, Cody (+0.6) Bla
218 / 224
Gleneagle
11:45 AM Black Chisman, Conrad + Strickland, Mark
Ostergaard, Michael (0.5) Bla
245 / 247
Legion Memorial
9:30 AM Black Diede, Duane + Medley, Marc
Parot, Tanner (3.9) Bla
227 / 218
Legion Memorial
11:09 AM Black Gardner, Chase + Waldo Jr, Josh
Piontek, Glenn (12.7) Blu
263 / 230
Snohomish
6:57 AM Blue Bell, Tracy + Guest, Greg
Plegge, Scott (9.0) Blu
247 / 226
Walter Hall
8:36 AM Blue Headland , Ben + Kussman, Nate
Potter, Brent (9.0) Blu
254 / 233
Snohomish Valley
8:27 AM Blue Jorgensen, Kelly + Kildall, Taylor
Pride, Tyler (+2.0) Bla
223 / 233
Walter Hall
10:24 AM Black Lee, Ed + Strand, Luke
Reed, Stephen (12.2) Blu
249 / 218
Snohomish Valley
7:24 AM Blue Bynum, Jason + Montgomery, Larry
Retallick, Tom (3.8) Bla
243 / 234
Legion Memorial
9:21 AM Black Knox, Ryan + O'Connor, Josh
Richardson, Donald (10.1) Blu
269 / 245
Walter Hall
6:39 AM Blue Davis, Richard + Freeman, Paul
Rohde, Jacob (+2.0) Bla
206 / 216
Legion Memorial
12:21 PM Black Carey, Johnny + Duffy, Austin
Ross, Mike (4.3) Bla
238 / 227
Everett G & CC
10:06 AM Black Curtis, Brett + Slind, Jerry
Seek, Austin (8.2) Blu
249 / 231
Everett G & CC
7:42 AM Blue Beaver, Brenden + Clay, Ryan
Seek, Mike (2.1) Bla
221 / 218
Everett G & CC
10:51 AM Black Ennis, Nick + Swanson, Gunnar
Sjolund, Cameron (+0.8) Bla
240 / 246
Gleneagle
9:39 AM Black Giesker, Chris + Slikker, Richard
Slikker, Richard (4.9) Bla
239 / 227
Everett G & CC
9:39 AM Black Giesker, Chris + Sjolund, Cameron
Slind, Jerry (2.5) Bla
234 / 229
Snohomish
10:06 AM Black Curtis, Brett + Ross, Mike
Solis, Koen (2.4) Bla
230 / 225
Mill Creek CC
11:00 AM Black Kang, Jacob + Kibbee, Andrew
Spalti, Tyler (+1.5) Bla
223 / 232
Everett G & CC
11:18 AM Black Coshow, Price + Webb, Brayden
Stave, Lindsay (0.1) Bla
222 / 225
Mill Creek CC
11:27 AM Black Mackay, Ian + Strickland, Jeff
Stocker, Tyler (4.2) Bla
240 / 229
Snohomish
9:48 AM Black Duan, Michelle + Kippenhan, Henry
Strand, Luke (3.0) Bla
224 / 218
Everett G & CC
10:24 AM Black Lee, Ed + Pride, Tyler
Strickland, Jeff (1.6) Bla
223 / 221
Everett G & CC
11:27 AM Black Mackay, Ian + Stave, Lindsay
Strickland, Mark (+2.6) Bla
217 / 229
Everett G & CC
11:45 AM Black Chisman, Conrad + Oakes, Cody
Stubblefield , Darrell (13.8) Blu
268 / 231
Snohomish
7:06 AM Blue Dammann, Jackson + Dunbar, Matthew
Stupey, Sam (5.1) Blu
230 / 221
Everett G & CC
8:45 AM Blue Houvener, Tom + Johnson, Mark
Swanson, Gunnar (0.6) Bla
WD
Snohomish
10:51 AM Black Ennis, Nick + Seek, Mike
Tjaden, Curt (9.7) Blu
262 / 238
Walter Hall
6:48 AM Blue Himple, Jeffrey + Meehan, John
Towle, Justin (0.6) Bla
210 / 212
Walter Hall
12:30 PM Black Brajcich, Jordan + Kwak, Alvin
Vilchez, Carlos (7.1) Blu
250 / 235
Legion Memorial
8:00 AM Blue Kephart, Andrew + Merritt, Ethan
Waldo Jr, Josh (1.0) Bla
221
Snohomish Valley
11:09 AM Black Gardner, Chase + Parot, Tanner
Webb, Brayden (3.2) Bla
222 / 215
Snohomish
11:18 AM Black Coshow, Price + Spalti, Tyler
Webb, Cameron (6.2) Blu
241 / 229
Snohomish
8:09 AM Blue Hansen, Zachary + Millich, Derik
Yoon, Juomin (10.5) Blu
257 / 230
Walter Hall
7:15 AM Blue Goedecke, Steven + Held , Pete